You are here

Teams Submitting Applications

To date, the following teams have submitted applications:

10U STARTING STARS DIVISION
1. Lady Lasers Silver 06
2. Ohio Storm 05
3. Ohio Classics 06
4. Road Runner 05
5. Miami Valley Xpress 05
6. FAST Wizards Elite 05
7. Valley Extreme 05
8. Explosive Fastpitch Black 05
9. Central Ohio Ice 05
10. Lady Lasers Blue 05
11. Ohio Rapture 05
12. Beverly Bandits 05
13. OFC Heat 05
14. Ohio Lady Bombers 05
15. Vipers East 05
16. Kaukauna Ghosts 05
17. PA Renegades 05
18. FAST Wizards Young Guns 05
19. Ohio Starz 05
20. Ohio Stingrays McDaniel 05

12U RISING STARS DIVISION
1. Michigan Bulldogs 03
2. Beverly Bandits DeMarini 03
3. Ohio Wolfpack Young 04
4. NKY Bandits 03
5. Ohio Storm 03
6. Thunder Elite 04
7. Ohio Outlaws Schmeiser 03
8. OFC Heat Orange 04
9. West Virginia Dusters 03
10. Ohio Thunder 03
11. Ohio Wolfpack 03
12. PA Strikers 03
13. Ohio Hurricanes 03
14. Thunder Elite 03
15. Pittsburgh Riot Cutri 03
16. Central Ohio Lady Vipers 03
17. Michigan Hurricanes Balck 04
18. Team Pennsylvania Gray 03
19. FAST Wizards Elite 03
20. Ohio Classics 04
21. Turnin2 03
22. Cincy Slammers 03
23. Vikings Elite 03
24. Valley Extreme Angelo 03
25. TN Elite 04
26. SunDogs Williams 03
27. Finesse Fastpitch Wojcik 03
28. Indiana Shockwaves 04
29. Cincy DOOM 03
30. Ohio Outlaws 04
31. Lady Lasers Black 03
32. LIDS Indiana Dreams Stevenson 03
33. Diamond Express 03
34. Beverly Bandits Futures 03
35. Indiana Shockwaves Harvey 03
36. Indy's Most Wanted 03
37. Central Ohio Lady Vipers 04
38. Indiana Revolution Phillips 04
39. Valley Force 04
40. Ohio Classics Black 03
41. Ohio Stingrays George 04
42. Ohio Stingrays Pope 03

14U FUTURES DIVISION
1. Outlaws PA 02
2. Indiana Shockwaves Perry 02
3. Diamond Express 02
4. Maddogs 02
5. Devils Fastpitch 02
6. Pittsburgh Spirit 02
7. Pittsburgh Lady Roadrunners Elite 02
8. Ohio Wolfpack DeWalt 02
9. Explosive Fastpitch 02
10. Ohio Classics 02
11. Indiana Shockwaves Rivercomb 02
12. Ohio Outlaws Siemer 02
13. Vikings Elite 02
14. Team Pennsylvania Majors 02
15. Motor City Madness 02
16. LIDS Indiana Dreams Wirey 02
17. Thunder Elite 02
18. Indiana Zephyrs 02
19. Finesse Fastpitch 02
20. Fury Fastpitch 02
21. FAST Wizards 419 02
22. Lakeshore Pirates Red 02
23. Pittsburgh Power Smith 02
24. Battery Lightning Catalano 02
25. Valley Extreme Fife 02
26. Outlaws PA Elite 01
27. Ohio Starz 02
28. Heart of Ohio Fire 01
29. Dirt Dawgs 02
30. Ohio Stampede 02
31. Cincy DOOM 02
32. LIDS Indiana Dreams Back 02
33. Ohio Stingrays Thompson 02

14U PREMIER DIVISION
1. Indiana Magic 01
2. HH Roadwarriors 01
3. Pittsburgh Predators Myers 01
4. Ohio Emeralds 01
5. Erie Diamonds 01
6. NWI Sox 01
7. Ohio Lasers White 02
8. 3N2 Kentucky 01
9. Cincy DOOM Romans 01
10. Ohio Hawks Gold 02
11. Pittsburgh Spirit Gold 01
12. Road Runner Attack 01
13. Indy Crush Premier 01
14. ICE Blue 01
15. Ohio Glory 01
16. Ohio Hawks Wagner 01
17. Ohio Wolfpack Chevalier 01
18. NY Diamond Girls 01
19. Cincy Slammers Gold 02
20. Delaware Cobras 02
21. Amherst Lightning 01
22. Team Pennsylvania Hartman 01
23. Valley Extreme Kelm 01
24. Ohio Lasers Green 01
25. Indy Bandits Elite 01
26. LIDS Indiana Dreams Greene 01
27. Ohio Lasers Silver 01
28. Ohio Lightning Gold 01
29. West Virginia Diamond Dusters 01
30. Ohio Outlaws Premier 01
31. Static Elite 01
32. Finesse Fastpitch Elite 01
33. FAST Wizards Blackswamp 01
34. Indy Dreams Benefiel 01
35. Compuware Orange 01
36. Explosive Fastpitch Black 01
37. Pittsburgh Lady Roadrunners Gold 01
38. Lady Lookouts Premier 01
39. Finesse Fastpitch Wojcik 01
40. Indiana Gators 02
41. Ohio Classics 01
42. Steel City Cyclones 01
43. Maryland Legends 01
44. Indiana Gators Linton 02
45. Michigan Elite Fessenden 01
46. Buckeye Heat Gill 01
47. Ohio Impact 02
48. Cincy DOOM Barnes 01
49. Steel City Select 01
50. Turnin2 01
51. Ohio Stingrays Gunter 01

16U PREMIER DIVISION
1. Indy Dreams Gold Lewis
2. Ohio Ice Purple
3. Crush Fastpitch
4. Indiana Lazers Black
5. Indy Crush Hutchinson
6. Static Elite Easton
7. Ohio Thunder 99
8. Heart of Ohio Glory 99
9. Indy Dreams Premier
10. Pittsburgh Passion Blair
11. Cincy DOOM Gold
12. Lawrence County Lightning
13. Ohio Wolfpack Fogle
14. Saint Louis Fusion
15. Ohio Hawks Gold
16. Vipers Fastpitch
17. KY ASA Gold
18. Pittsburgh Spirit LeViere
19. Ohio Sapphires 00
20. Louisville Stunners 2000
21. Indiana Shockwaves Cline
22. Finesse Fastpitch Carson
23. Kane County Xplosion
24. West Virginia Diamond Dusters
25. Indy Edge Gold
26. FAST Wizards Elite 2000
27. NY Diamond Girls
28. Team Pennsylvania Mallon
29. Ohio Lasers Purple
30. West Seneca Magic
31. Ohio Hawks Wagner 00
32. Valley Extreme Premier
33. Louisville Lady Sluggers Gold
34. Michigan Bulldogs 99
35. PA Renegades 99
36. Guelph Gators
37. Taylor Made Titans
38. Miami Valley Xpress Blue
39. Traps FastPitch
40. Turnin2 99
41. Central Indiana Catz 2000
42. Indiana Impulse
43. Team Pennsylvania Koutsogiani
44. Diamond CHIX Gold 99
45. Michigan Batbusters Gold
46. Miami Valley Xpress White
47. Michigan Batbusters Vitale
48. Ann Arbor Gold
49. Central Ohio Ice 00
50. De Cobras Gold
51. Nitro Fastpitch Elite
52. Illinois Fire
53. Buckeye Heat 00
54. Cincy Doom Premier
55. LIDS Indiana Dreams MacBeth
56. Maddogs Black
57. Pittsburgh Riot
58. Kentucky Magic
59. SGS Magic Red
60. Indiana Magic Gold
61. Ohio Outlaws Premier
62. B.A.T.S. Academy
63. Green Bulldogs
64. Ohio Edge Red
65. Ohio Classics 00
66. Storm Elite
67. Ohio Emeralds 00
68. NWI Sox 2000
69. Great Lakes Sharks Miller
70. Colorado Next Level
71. Outlaws PA Premier
72. Explosive Fastpitch Black
73. Easton Heat Gold
74. Turnin2 Robeson
75. Ohio Power Premier
76. VA Glory Premier Mertz
77. Streak Fastpitch 00
78. Battery Lightning Showcase
79. Indiana Shockwaves Black
80. USA Stars
81. SunDogs Gray
82. West Virginia Dusters
83. Pittsburgh Lady Roadrunners Elite
84. Carolina Elite Pack
85. Milton Elite
86. Silver Creek RAW Russo
87. Champaign Select
88. KY Full Throttle
89. Ohio Hawks Hawks
90. Saint Louis Worth Prospects
91. Indiana Gators Elite
92. Michiana Mystique
93. Diamond Express Goots
94. Bomb Squad
95. Pittsburgh Lady Roadrunners Gold
96. Diamond Express 00
97. Indiana Gators Streeval
98. Michigan Elite Whitcomb
99. OFC Heat Orange
100. Lakeshore Pirates
101. Louisville Stunners 99
102. Derby City Crush 2000
103. TN BallHawks 99
104. Kentucky Softball Club
105. Ohio Lasers Orange
106. Michigan Lookouts
107. Indiana Shockwaves Premier
108. WV Baseburners
109. LIDS Indiana Dreams Myers
110. Indiana Gators Smitson
111. Indiana Shockwaves Rayman
112. Ohio Stingrays Marcum 00
113. Ohio Stingrays Griffin 99

18U PREMIER DIVISION
1. Rollin Thunder Gold
2. Indy Edge Sims
3. Cincy DOOM Gold
4. Finesse Fastpitch San Juan
5. Indiana Gators Rupert
6. Cincy DOOM Elite
7. Team Pennsylvania Hall
8. Ohio Outlaws Elite
9. PA Renegades Rutherford
10. Plantation Pressure Gold
11. Ohio Hawks Gold
12. Ohio Ice Gold
13. Maddogs Wharmby
14. Ohio Lasers Blue
15. Outcast Teal
16. Ohio Hawks Buelow
17. Ohio Wolfpack Wolff
18. Kane County Xplosion
19. Pittsburgh Power Gold
20. Indy Dreams
21. Waterloo Ghosts Gold
22. Indy Edge Blue
23. Miami Valley Xpress Elite Red
24. Ohio Outlaws Gold
25. Heartbreakers Gold
26. Road Runner Elite
27. Indiana Shockwaves Crimson
28. Indiana Gators Foster
29. Guelph Gators
30. PA Renegades 3N2
31. Indiana Shockwaves Kleinbub
32. Ohio Lasers Red
33. Miami Valley Xpress Gold
34. Pittsburgh Power Adams
35. Sparks Softball WI
36. OFC Heat
37. Pittsburgh Power McKnight
38. B.A.T.S. Academy
39. Pittsburgh Spirit Gold
40. Indiana Shockwaves Sinders
41. Pittsburgh Nitro Showcase
42. Indiana Prospects Norwood
43. Colorado Next Level Gold
44. Outlaws PA Elite
45. American Freedom Gold
46. Beverly Bandits DeMarini
47. Battery Lightning Gold
48. Ohio Hurricanes Burk
49. Ohio Classics Mix
50. Winning Edge Energy
51. Turnin2 98
52. Maryland Legends
53. Excalibur Fastpitch
54. LIDS Indiana Dreams Montgomery
55. SunDogs Blue
56. Outlaws PA Gold
57. Michiana Scrappers Elite
58. Heart of Ohio RAGE
59. LIDS Indiana Dreams Hackerd
60. Buckeye Heat Yeater
61. Ohio Bandits
62. Louisville Stunners
63. Pittsburgh Pride Elite
64. West Virginia Dusters
65. Static Elite Easton 98
66. Indiana Gators Smitson
67. Outcast Fastpitch Teal
68. Illinois Bash
69. Compuware
70. Ohio Stingrays White
71. Ohio Stingrays Theophilus

Tournament Information: 
Softball Softball